The cart is empty
In issue 286 -
Free-Flight Training for Conservation. By Megan Myers
In issue 286 -
Yes, Parrots Can Help Healing with Foodstuff Self-Medication. Complete Psittacine by Eb Cravens
In issue 286 -
Saving the Golden-shouldered Parrot. By Andrew Stafford
In issue 286 -
Fidelity to birthplace. By David Waugh, Correspondent, Loro Parque Fundación
Subscribe To Parrots Magazine - Don't miss a thing

Breeders: African Grey

 


Common name: African/Congo Grey
Scientific name: Psittacus erithacus erithacus
Breeder: Robin Wigley
Email address: none
Tel No: 01372 379676
Mobile: 07851 157325
Area: Surrey

Common name: African Grey
Scientific name: Psittacus erithacus erithacus
Breeder: Ann Hollingsworth
Email address: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Tel No: 01234 381289
Mobile: 07790878701
Area: Beds

Common name: African Grey
Scientific name: Psittacus erithacus erithacus
Breeder: Eric Moore
Email address: none
Tel No: 01303 892689
Mobile: none
Area: Kent

Common name: African Grey
Scientific name: Psittacus erithacus erithacus
Breeder: David Hurley
Email address: none
Tel No: 01974 272368
Mobile: none
Area: Wales



BACK TO AFRICAN PARROTS

Promotions

Newsletter

Newsletter

Invalid Name
Invalid email address
Please identify how you found us
Invalid Input

Subscribe Now!

Subscribe to parrots magazine

subscribe today. The best most widely read magazine for parrot lovers.

Parrot Events

Parrot events

 

What's on in the parrot world, events, conferences and shows and more..

 
 

Our Address

Parrots magazine is published by
Imax Visual Ltd, West Building,
Elm Grove Lane, Steyning BN44 3SA

Telephone +44 (0)1273 464777
© Parrots magazine 2019